Augsburg


Impressum


Konzertkalender 2010  –  Stand: Dezember 2010

 

Datum Zeit Ort / Betreuer Musiker
Do., 07.01.10 18.00 Uhr Ludwigspark
Königsbrunn
(Fiedler)
Bettina Griener, Gitarre/Gesang
Andreas Regler, Percussion
Do., 21.01.10
abgesagt
15.00 Uhr Schlössle
Stadtbergen
(N.N.)
Trio Conspirito
S.Molchanova, T.Huljev, E.Rachelis
Di., 26.01.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Nathalie Mittelbach, Sopran
Maximilian Lika, Bariton
Tamar Baiaschwili, Klavier
Mi., 27.01.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Augsburg, Gögginger Straße
(Otto)
Nathalie Mittelbach, Sopran
Maximilian Lika, Bariton
Tamar Baiaschwili, Klavier
Mi., 27.01.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Aindling
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Di., 09.02.10 15.00 Uhr Karl-Sommer-Stift
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski, B.Häußler)
Michael Leontchik, Zymbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre
So., 14.02.10 18.00 Uhr Christian-Dierig-Haus
Augsburg
(Fassl)
Monika Lachenmeir, Musical
Alexander Kuralionoik, Akkordeon
Di., 23.02.10 15.30 Uhr Haus Abraham
Inningen
(Otto)
Maria Scheiblhuber, Harfe
Dimitri Lavrentiev, Gitarre
Di., 02.03.10 15.30 Uhr Hofgarten Carree
Augsburg
(Otto)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Perry Schack, Gitarre
Do., 11.03.10 15.00 Uhr Evang. Kinderheim
Hochzoll
(Koneberg)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Dimitri Lavrentiev, Gitarre
Do., 11.03.10 15.00 Uhr Seniorenheim Schlößle
Augsburg
(Reich)
Trio conspirito
Molchanova/Huljev/Rachelis
Do., 11.03.10 15.30 Uhr Haus Ederer
Königsbrunn
(Boecker)
Neue Stipendiaten

Di., 16.03.10 15.00 Uhr Haus St. Afra
Augsburg
(Otto)
Philip Carmichael, Bariton
Verena Metzger, Klavier
Di., 16.03.10 14.30 Uhr Albertusheim
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisova, Klavier
Mi., 17.03.10 14.30 Uhr Haus Raphael
Augsburg
(Peter Bader)
Jessica Kaiser, Gitarre
Jakob Schmidt, Gitarre
Fr., 19.03.10 18.00 Uhr Nachsorgezentrum
Augsburg
(Fassl)
Trio „Vivacita“
Sophia Rieth, Theresa Protze,
Juri Kannheiser
Mo., 22.03.10 15.00 Uhr Betreutes Wohnen
Mering
(Boecker, Otto)
Mariana Beleaeva, Violine
Alexander Kuralionok, Akkordeon
Di., 23.03.10 15.00 Uhr Notburga-Stift
Augsburg
(von Eltz-Rübenach)
Elisabeth Jehle, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisova, Klavier
Fr., 26.03.10 15.00 Uhr Labyrinthos
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Duo „bittersweet“
Sophia Rieth, Theresa Protze
Di., 30.03.10 14.00 Uhr St. Thaddäus
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Do., 15.04.10 19.00 Uhr Klinik Vincentium
Kapelle
(Wohlfarth)
Cello-Trio "Revolutionaire"
Tobias Hoffmann
Jakob Roters
Christian Bertoncello
Sa., 24.04.10 18.00 Uhr Christian-Dierig-Haus
Augsburg
(Fassl)
Julius Reger, Fagott
Jo Komatsu, Klarinette
Tamar Baiaschwili, Klavier
Di., 27.04.10 15.00 Uhr Hermann-Sohnle-Heim
Hochzoll
(Koneberg)
Alija Battalova, Oboe
Jo Komatsu, Klarinette
Kirill Kvetniy, Klavier
Do., 29.04.10 ? Uhr Bezirkskrankenhaus
Augsburg
(Reich)
Michael Leontschik, Zimbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre
Fr., 30.04.10 15.00 Uhr Marienheim
Baschenegg
(Reich)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Dimitri Labrentiev, Gitarre
Fr., 30.04.10 16.15 Uhr Josephsheim
Reitenbuch
(Reich)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Dimitri Labrentiev, Gitarre
Mo., 03.05.10 15.00 Uhr Pauline Fischer Haus
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Magdalena Hinterdobler, Sopran
Benjamin Appl, Bariton
Serena Stella, Klavier
Di., 04.05.10 10.00 Uhr Förderzentrum
Hessingstiftung
(Dr. Heidemann)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Di., 04.05.10 13.00 Uhr Heilpädagogische
Tagesstätte
(Otto)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Di., 04.05.10 15.00 Uhr BRK
Neusäss
(von Eltz-Rübenach)
Kolt-Duo
Gibbeum Kim, Violine
Christian Bertoncello, Cello
Do., 06.05.10 15.00 Uhr Seniorenzentrum
Diedorf
(von Eltz-Rübenach)
Duo „bittersweet“
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Do., 06.05.10 15.30 Uhr Haus Sonnenschein
Leitershofen
(Boecker)
Michael Leontschik, Zimbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre
Fr., 07.05.10 15.30 Uhr Kapelle Klinikum
Augsburg
(Dr. Heidemann)
Peter Bader, Orgel
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Teresa Tieschky, Sopran
Mo., 11.05.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Antonius
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Di., 18.05.10 15.00 Uhr Sparkassen-Heim
Augsburg
(Dr. Heidemann)
Trio Vivacita
Sophia Rieth, Flöte
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Juri Kannheiser, Cello
Di., 18.05.10 15.00 Uhr Karl-Sommer-Stift
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Jessika Kaiser, Gitarre
Jakob Schmidt, Gitarre
Mi., 26.05.10 15.00 Uhr Altenheim Maria Stern
Bergheim
(Boecker)
Kolt-Duo
Gibbeum Kim, Violine
Christian Bertoncello, Cello
Do., 27.05.10 15.00 Uhr BRK-Soniorenheim
Haunstetten
(Reich)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Dimitri Lavrentiev, Gitarre
Di., 08.06.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Hisako Yoshikawa, Klavier
Nathalie Mittelbach, Mezzo
Isabell Blechschmidt, Sopran
Mi., 09.06.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Aindling
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Teresa Tieschky, Sopran
Verena Metzger, Klavier
Mi., 09.06.10 15.00 Uhr Sozialzentrum
Hammerschmiede
(Haüßler/Fassl)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre

Do., 10.06.10 15.00 Uhr St. Jakobstift
Augsburg
(Reich)
Duo "bittersweet"
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Fr., 11.06.10 15.00 Uhr Palliativstation
Klinikum Augsburg
(Jenuwein)
Sophia Molchanova, Klarinette
Elena Rachelis, Klavier
Mi., 16.06.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Wetterstein
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Nathalie Mittelbach, Mezzosopran
Maximilian Lika, Bariton
Tamar Baiaschwili, Klavier
Mi., 16.06.10 15.00 Uhr Sozialzentrum
Hammerschmiede
(Häußler)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Fr., 18.06.10 18.00 Uhr Nachsorgezentrum
Augsburg
(Koneberg)
Jessica Kaiser, Gitarre
Jakob Schmidt, Gitarre
Mo., 21.06.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Abraham
Augsburg
(Otto)
Benjamin Appl, Bariton
Verena Metzger, Klavier
Di., 22.06.10 17.00 Uhr Ludwigspark
Königsbrunn
(Otto)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Di., 29.06.10 15.30 Uhr Georg-Frank-Stiftung
Stadtbergen
(Boecker)
Benjamin Appl, Bariton
Verena Metzger, Klavier
Mo., 05.07.10 15.00 Uhr Anna-Hintermayr-Stift
Augsburg
(Wohlfarth)
Aliya Battalova, Oboe
Jo Komatsu, Klarinette
Kirill Kvetniy, Klavier
Di., 06.07.10 15.00 Uhr Palliativstation
Klinikum Augsburg
(Jenuwein)
Sophia Molchanova, Klarinette
Elena Rachelis, Klavier
Mi., 14.07.10 15.00 Uhr Onkologie Kinderklinik
Augsburg
(Dr. Heidemann)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Takeo Sato, Gitarre
Do., 15.07.10 15.00 Uhr Klinik Josefinum
Augsburg
(Wohlfarth)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Dimitri Lavrentiev, Gitarre
Do., 15.07.10 19.00 Uhr Klinik Vincentinum
Kapelle
Augsburg
(Wohlfarth)
Teresa Tieschky, Sopran
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Peter Bader, Orgel/Cembalo
Fr., 30.07.10 14.00 Uhr St. Thaddäus
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Fr., 10.09.10 18.00 Uhr Nachsorgezentrum
Augsburg
(Koneberg)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Sa., 18.09.10 vorauss.
18.00 Uhr
Christian-Dierig-Haus
Augsburg
(Fassl)
Teresa Tieschky, Sopran
Verena Metzger, Klavier

Di., 21.09.10 15.00 Uhr Evang. Kinderheim
Hochzoll
(Koneberg)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Di., 21.09.10 15.00 Uhr Karl-Sommer-Stift
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
„Kolt-Duo“
Gibbeum Kim, Violine
Christian Bertoncello, Cello
Fr., 24.09.10 14.30 Uhr Ulrichswerkstätten
Augsburg
(Reich)
Michael Leontschik, Zimbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre
So., 26.09.10 16.00 Uhr AWO Ludwigspark
Königsbrunn
(Boecker)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Alexander Kuralionok, Akkordeon
Mariana Beleaeba, Violine
Mo., 27.09.10 15.00 Uhr Pauline-Fischer-Haus
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Aliya Battalova, Oboe
Kirill Kvetniy, Klavier
Mi., 29.09.10 16.00 Uhr "Compasio"
Kissing
(Koneberg)
Fagott-Trio
Julius Reger,
Sebastian Hägele,
Don Hwon Lee
Di., 05.10.10 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Di., 05.10.10 15.00 Uhr Notburga-Heim
Augsburg
(Reich)
Trio "Conspirito"
Sofia Molchanova,
Tonko Huljev, Elena Rachelis
Mi., 06.10.10 20.00 Uhr Parktheater
Kurhaus Göggingen
Augsburg
8. Benefizkonzert
Di., 12.10.10 15.00 Uhr Hermann-Sohnle-Heim
Hochzoll
(Koneberg)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisova, Klavier
Di., 19.10.10 15.00 Uhr Sparkassenheim
Augsburg
(Dr. Heidemann)
Julius Reger, Fagott
Jo Komatsu, Klarinette
Tamar Baiashvili, Klavier
Mi., 20.10.10 16.00 Uhr Haus Verena
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Sofija Molchanova, Klarinette
Elena Rachelis, Klavier
Mo., 25.10.10 15.30 Uhr Haus St. Antonius
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Di., 26.10.10 15.00 Uhr St. Afra
Augsburg
(Otto)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Alexander Kuralionok, Akkordeon
Di., 26.10.10 15.30 Uhr Georg-Frank-Stiftung
Stadtbergen
(Boecker)
Monika Hager-Zalejski, Violine
Elena Rachelis, Klavier
Mi., 27.10.10 15.00 Uhr Albertusheim
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Aliya Battalova, Oboe
Kirill Kvetniy, Klavier
Mi., 03.11.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Wetterstein
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Katharyna Kasper-Machula, Sopran
Verena Metzger, Klavier
Mi., 10.11.10 15.00 Uhr BRK Haunstetten

(Jenuwein)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Do., 11.11.10 10.00 Uhr Fritz-Felsenstein-Schule
Königsbrunn
(Boecker)
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Do., 11.11.10 15.30 Uhr Paul-Gerhardt-Haus
Gersthofen
(Reich)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisowa, Klavier
Fr., 12.11.10 14.30 Uhr Ulrichswerkstätten
Martinipark Augsburg
(Reich)
Michael Leontchik, Zimbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre
Fr., 12.11.10
abgesagt
15.00 Uhr Labyrinthos
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Fagott-Trio

Sa., 13.11.10 15.00 Uhr Verein Selbsthilfe
Körperbhinderter
Göggingen
(Häußler)
Maria Scheiblhuber
Harfe
Mo., 15.11.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Lebensart
Mering
(Boecker)
Gibbeum Kim, Violine
Christian Bertoncello, Cello
Di., 16.11.10 10.00 Uhr Förderzentrum Hessing
Göggingen
(Dr.Heidemann)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Di., 16.11.10 16.00 Uhr Hofgarten-Carree
Augsburg
(Otto)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Fr., 19.11.10 18.00 Uhr Nachsorgezentrum
Augsburg
(Koneberg)
Cello-Trio „Revolutionaire„
Christian Bertoncello
Tobias Hoffmann
Jakob Roters
Fr., 19.11.10 15.00 Uhr Seniorenstift
Diedorf
(von Eltz-Rübenach)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisowa, Klavier
Mo., 22.11.10 15.00 Uhr Anna-Hintermayr-Stift
Augsburg
(Wohlfarth)
Sofija Molchanova, Klarinette
Elena Rachelis, Klavier
Mo., 22.11.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Abraham
Inningen
(Otto)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Di., 23.11.10 13.00 Uhr Heilpädagogische
Tagesstätte
Augsburg
(Otto)
Trio "Conspirito"
Sofia Molchanova,
Tonko Huljev, Elena Rachelis
Di., 23.11.10 15.00 Uhr Karl-Sommer-Stift
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisowa, Klavier
Di., 23.11.10 15.30 Uhr Georg-Frank-Stiftung
Stadtbergen
(Boecker)
Alija Battalova, Oboe
Kirill Kvetniy, Klavier
Do., 25.11.10 9.00 Uhr Fritz-Felsenstein-Schule
Königsbrunn
(Boecker)
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Fr., 26.11.10 14.30 Uhr St. Josephsheim
Reitenbuch
(Reich)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Fr., 26.11.10 16.00 Uhr Marienheim
Baschenegg
(Reich)
Duo „bittersweet“
Theresa Protze, Harfe
Sophia Rieth, Blockflöte
Mo., 29.11.10 15.30 Uhr Pflegezentrum Ederer
Königsbrunn
(Boecker)
Gibbeum Kim, Violine
Christian Bertoncello, Cello
Mo., 06.12.10 14.30 Uhr Sozialstation
St. ThaddäusAugsburg
(Boecker)
Fagott-Trio
Julius Reger,
Sebastian Hägele,
Don Hwon Lee
Mo., 06.12.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Sonnenschein
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Cello-Trio „Revolutionaire„
Christian Bertoncello
Tobias Hoffmann
Jakob Roters
Di., 07.12.10 15.00 Uhr BRK Betreutes Wohnen
Neusäss
(von Eltz-Rübenach)
Hedwig Gruber, Violine
Julia Malischke, Gitarre
Do., 09.12.10 15.00 Uhr Haus Lebensart
Augsburg
(Häußler)
Jessica Kaiser, Gitarre
Jakob Schmidt, Gitarre
Do., 09.12.10 17.00 Uhr BKH
Augsburg
(Reich)
Trio "Conspirito"
Sofia Molchanova,
Tonko Huljev, Elena Rachelis
Do., 09.12.10 19.00 Uhr Vincentinum Augsburg
Kapelle
(Wohlfarth)
Julius Reger, Fagott
Peter Bader, Orgel
Fr., 10.12.10 15.30 Uhr Klinikum Augsburg
Kapelle
(Dr. Heidemann)
Aliya Battalova, Oboe
Julius Reger, Fagott
Peter Bader, Orgel
Di., 14.12.10 15.00 Uhr Kinderklinik, Onkologie
Augsburg
(Dr. Heidemann)
Isabell Münsch, Sopran
Therese Protze, Harfe
in 2011 15.00 Uhr AWO Seniorenheim
Aindling
(Dr. Nikolowski)
N.N.
Do., 16.12.10 15.00 Uhr St. Raphael
Augsburg
(Häußler/Bader)
Ines Krapp, Sopran
Hisako Yoshikawa, Klavier
Fr., 17.12.10 15.00 Uhr Labyrinthos
Augsburg
(Boecker)
Fagott-Trio
Julius Reger,
Sebastian Hägele,
Don Hwon Lee
Sa., 18.12.10 18.00 Uhr Christian-Dierig-Haus
Augsburg
(Fassl)
Rebecca Heudorfer, Sopran
Jewgenia Raisowa, Klavier
in 2011 15.00 Uhr AWO
Friedberg
(Dr. Nikolowski)
N.N.
Di., 21.12.2010 15.00 Uhr Palliativstation
Klinikum
(Jenuwein)
Michael Leontschick, Zimbal
Pavel Shamshura, Gitarre




Archiv:   Konzerte 2009   –   Konzerte 2008   –   Konzerte 2007  –   Konzerte 2006